From Chemnitz, Hauptbahnhof to Chemnitz, Salzstraße 56
Depart on 30.05.2024 at 02:07 AM o'clock
Journeys
Public transport
Public transport  

Trip

Depart01:39 AM+0 o'clockArrive02:02 AM+0 o'clock
Real-time available Trip duration23 Min.
0x Umsteigen
 
City bus N18
 

Trip

Depart02:39 AMo'clockArrive03:02 AMo'clock
Trip duration23 Min.
0x Umsteigen
 
City bus N18
 

Trip

Depart03:39 AMo'clockArrive04:02 AMo'clock
Trip duration23 Min.
0x Umsteigen
 
City bus N18
 

Trip

Depart02:07 AMo'clockArrive02:35 AMo'clock
Trip duration28 Min.
0x Umsteigen
Show Trip Details
%Title%
%content%
Journeys
Public transport
Public transport  
Loading public Transports.
%Title%
%content%
Elevation ProfileHiddenTriggerThis should never be shown